Equipe 2 (District 5)

 

Sans titre-4

 

Résultats Equipe 2

Saison 2017/18, District 5, Poule C

DateDomicile   Extérieur
02/06/18FC Cussac 20-6Solignac FC 2
27/05/18Solignac FC 23-0Deves Foot
20/05/18Solignac FC 24-0St Privat d'Allier
08/05/18Solignac FC 23-0Coucouron 2

 

Classement

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1SOLIGNAC F.C. 257191900010011089
2SAUGUES A.S. 24017131305522033
3CUSSAC 23417111504629017
4VENTEUGES 23318103504734013
5AS ST PRIVAT D ALLIE 3118101705936023
6LE BOUCHET 241981914827021
7COUCOURON AS 22118727239400-1
8ST HAON 216185112024620-38
9LE BRIGNON 215195112130860-56
10DEVES FOOT 43 13194310234650-31
11CHADRON STMAR 22181016120900-70

Voir le classement et les derniers résultats sur le site du district ->

 

Buteurs

NomPrénomBut(s)
AlirolQuentin24
SaïdBen20
Pays-ChamoretElie18
FalconEmmanuel9
VignalNicolas6